Trustpilot
Hoover HWCB 30 UK/1 19 BOTTLE BUILT-IN OR FREESTANDING ELECTRONIC WINE CABINET
Hoover HWCB 30 UK/1 19 BOTTLE BUILT-IN OR FREESTANDING ELECTRONIC WINE CABINET
Hoover HWCB 30 UK/1 19 BOTTLE BUILT-IN OR FREESTANDING ELECTRONIC WINE CABINET
Hoover HWCB 30 UK/1 19 BOTTLE BUILT-IN OR FREESTANDING ELECTRONIC WINE CABINET
Hoover HWCB 30 UK/1 19 BOTTLE BUILT-IN OR FREESTANDING ELECTRONIC WINE CABINET
Hoover HWCB 30 UK/1 19 BOTTLE BUILT-IN OR FREESTANDING ELECTRONIC WINE CABINET
Hoover HWCB 30 UK/1 19 BOTTLE BUILT-IN OR FREESTANDING ELECTRONIC WINE CABINET

Hoover HWCB 30 UK/1 19 BOTTLE BUILT-IN OR FREESTANDING ELECTRONIC WINE CABINET

Regular price £448.37
Unit price  per 

Product Information

PRODUCT
Type Integrated Wine Cooler
Brand Hoover
Model HWCB 30 UK/1
Also known as: HWCB30UK/1, HWCB 30 UK1
DESCRIPTION
Colour of Door Black
Capacity (Bottles) 19
Control Digital
Height Adjustable Feet Yes
GENERAL FEATURES
Shelf Type Wooden
Number of Shelves 5
Number of Temperature Zones 1
Humidity Control Yes
Reversible Door Yes
Door Hinge Right Hand
Interior Light LED
Fan Yes
PERFORMANCE
Noise Level (dB) 47
Annual Energy Consumption (kWh) 130
DIMENSIONS
Height (mm) 870
Width (mm) 295
Depth (mm) 570
GUARANTEE
10 years parts and 1 years labour, subject to registration within 28 days of delivery